Archiv

Spielplan Division 3 2019

Date Heim Gast Score
Week 1
2019-03-23 14:00 Fehervar Enthroners Danube Dragons2 44:7
2019-03-23 14:00 Schwaz Hammers Gmunden Rams 42:6
2019-03-24 15:00 Carinthian Eagles Pinzgau Celtics 0:41
2019-03-24 15:00 Weinviertel Spartans Asperhofen Blue Hawks  3:24
Week 2
2019-03-30 14:00 Upper Styrian Rhinos Weinviertel Spartans 33:23
2019-03-30 15:00 Gmunden Rams Carinthian Eagles 7:21
2019-03-31 14:10 Wörgl Warriors Schwaz Hammers 7:21 
2019-03-31 15:00 Fehervar Enthroners Asperhofen Blue Hawks 7:33
Week 3
2019-04-13 14:00 Fehérvár Enthroners Upper Styrian Rhinos 33:3
2019-04-13 15:00 Asperhofen Blue Hawks Danube Dragons2 20:19
2019-04-13 18:00 Pinzgau Celtics Gmunden Rams 39:0
2019-04-14 15:45 Carinthian Eagles Wörgl Warriors 7:11
Week 4
2019-04-19 15:00 Danube Dragons2 Weinviertel Spartans 50:7
Week 5
2019-04-27 15:00 Upper Styrian Rhinos Danube Dragons2 0:13
2019-04-27 16:00 Schwaz Hammers Carinthian Eagles 35:0
2019-04-27 17:00 Wörgl Warriors Pinzgau Celtics 0:42 
2019-04-28 15:00 Weinviertel Spartans Fehérvár Enthroners 0:42
Week 6
2019-05-04 16:00 Pinzgau Celtics Schwaz Hammers 13:35
2019-05-19 15:00 Asperhofen Blue Hawks Upper Styrian Rhinos 6:24
2019-05-05 17:00 Gmunden Rams Wörgl Warriors 21:3
Week 7
2019-05-10 19:30 Schwaz Hammers Wörgl Warriors 42:7
2019-05-12 14:00 Fehérvár Enthroners Asperhofen Blue Hawks 12:0
2019-05-12 14:15 Carinthian Eagles Gmunden Rams 14:10
2019-05-12 15:00 Weinviertel Spartans Upper Styrian Rhinos 14:20
Week 8
2019-05-25 15:00 Gmunden Rams Schwaz Hammers 0:38
2019-05-25 16:00 Pinzgau Celtics Carinthian Eagles 29:7
2019-05-26 15:00 Asperhofen Blue Hawks Weinviertel Spartans 42:0
2019-05-26 16:00 Danube Dragons2 Fehérvár Enthroners 0:35
Week 9
2019-06-08 15:00 Upper Styrian Rhinos Asperhofen Blue Hawks 16:10 (OT)
2019-06-10 15:00 Schwaz Hammers Pinzgau Celtics 41:28
2019-06-10 15:00 Weinviertel Spartans Danube Dragons2 7:30
2019-06-10 17:00 Wörgl Warriors Gmunden Rams 0:6
Week 10
2019-06-15 14:00 Fehérvár Enthroners Weinviertel Spartans 35:0*
2019-06-15 16:00 Pinzgau Celtics Wörgl Warriors 16:6
2019-06-16 12:00 Danube Dragons2 Upper Styrian Rhinos 0:30
2019-06-16 14:15 Carinthian Eagles Schwaz Hammers 0:42
Week 11
2019-06-29 14:00 Upper Styrian Rhinos Fehérvár Enthroners 7:42
2019-06-29 16:00 Wörgl Warriors Carinthian Eagles 20:7
2019-06-29 12:00 Gmunden Rams Pinzgau Celtics 0:14
2019-06-30 14:15 Danube Dragons2 Asperhofen Blue Hawks 35:20
Play Off
2019-07-13 17:00 Schwaz Hammers Upper Styrian Rhinos  16:19
2019-07-13 17:00 Fehérvár Enthroners Pinzgau Celtics  37:6
CHALLENGE BOWL XVI
2019-07-28 15:00 Upper Styrian Rhinos Fehérvár Enthroners 6:32

*strafverifiziert

Tabelle Division 3 2019

CONFERENCE A
Rank Team Win Loss % P35+ P35-
1. Schwaz Hammers** 8 0 1.000 285 61
2. Pinzgau Celtics* 6 2 0.750 205 89
3. Gmunden Rams 2 6 0.250 50 163
4. Carinthian Eagles Villach 2 6 0.250 56 182
5. Wörgl Warriors 2 6 0.250 54 155
CONFERENCE B
Rank Team Win Loss % P35+ P35-
1. Fehérvár Enthroners** 8 0 1.000 267 24
2. Upper Styrian Rhinos* 5 3 0.625 133 141
3. Danube Dragons2 4 4 0.500 146 161
4. Asperhofen Blue Hawks 3 5 0.375 122 142
5. Weinviertel Spartans 0 8 0.000 54 254

**Im Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Im Playoff


Spielplan Division 3 2018

Date Heim Gast Score
Week 1
2018-04-14 15:00 Mostviertel Bastards Znojmo Knights 0:55
2018-04-14 16:00 Gmunden Rams Carinthian Eagles 42:7
2018-04-15 15:00 Asperhofen Blue Hawks Weinviertel Spartans 14:0 
2018-04-15 15:00 AFC Hurricanes Pinzgau Celtics  42:7
Week 2
2018-04-28 15:00 Mostviertel Bastards Znojmo Knights  0:35*
2018-04-28 15:00 Pinzgau Celtics Gmunden Rams 23:12
2018-04-29 14:15 Carinthian Eagles AFC Hurricanes 0:49
2018-04-29 15:00 Weinviertel Spartans Asperhofen Blue Hawks 40:20
Week 3
2018-05-19 15:00 AFC Hurricanes Gmunden Rams 43:3
2018-05-20 19:15 Znojmo Knights Weinviertel Spartans 48:9
2018-05-20 14:00 Mostviertel Bastards Asperhofen Blue Hawks 13:34
2018-05-21 14:15 Carinthian Eagles Pinzgau Celtics 7:37
Week 4
2018-05-26 15:00 Pinzgau Celtics Carinthian Eagles  32:0
2018-05-26 18:00 Gmunden Rams AFC Hurricanes  8:30
2018-05-26 18:00 Weinviertel Spartans Mostviertel Bastards 39:6
2018-05-26 18:00 Asperhofen Blue Hawks Znojmo Knights  6:23
Week 5
2018-06-09 15:00 Pinzgau Celtics AFC Hurricanes 0:17
2018-06-10 14:15 Carinthian Eagles Gmunden Rams 0:49
2018-06-10 15:00 Weinviertel Spartans Znojmo Knights 0:42 
2018-06-10 15:00 Asperhofen Blue Hawks Mostviertel Bastards  36:12
Week 6
2018-06-23 14:00 Mostviertel Bastards Weinviertel Spartans 14:27 
2018-06-23 15:00 AFC Hurricanes Carinthian Eagles 47:0 
2018-06-23 17:00 Gmunden Rams Pinzgau Celtics 40:12 
2018-06-24 15:00 Znojmo Knights Asperhofen Blue Hawks 6:31 
Play Off
2018-07-14 15:00 AFC Hurricanes Weinviertel Spartans  34:0
2018-07-15 17:00 Znojmo Knights Gmunden Rams  41:7
CHALLENGE BOWL XVI
2018-07-28 15:00 Styrian Hurricanes Znojmo Knights 7:20

*strafverifiziert

Tabelle Division 3 2018

CONFERENCE A
Rank Team Win Loss % P35+ P35-
1. AFC Hurricanes** 6 0 1.000 197 18
2. Gmunden Rams* 3 3 0.500 140 110
3. Pinzgau Celtics 3 3 0.500 111 118
4. Carinthian Eagles Villach 0 6 0.000 14 216
CONFERENCE B
Rank Team Win Loss % P35+ P35-
1. Znojmo Knights** 6 0 1.000 203 21
2. Weinviertel Spartans* 3 3 0.500 115 133
3. Asperhofen Blue Hawks 3 3 0.500 116 219
4. Mostviertel Bastards 0 6 0.100 45 206

**Im Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Im Playoff


Spielplan Division 3 2017

Date

Heim

Gast

Score

Week 1

2017-04-08 15:00

Mostviertel Bastards

Pannonia Eagles

6:39

2017-04-09 15:00

Graz Giants2

Carinthian Eagles

 18:26

2017-04-09 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

AFC Hurricanes

 14:9

2017-04-09 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

33:13 

Week 2

2017-04-22 15:00

AFC Hurricanes

Graz Giants2

13:48

2017-05-01 15:00

Pannonia Eagles

Weinviertel Spartans

34:12

2017-04-23 14:15

Carinthian Eagles

Pinzgau Devils

14:13

2017-04-23 15:00

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

Mostviertel Bastards

6:13

Week 3

2017-05-06 15:00

Mostviertel Bastards

Weinviertel Spartans

41:20

2017-05-06 15:00

AFC Hurricanes

Carinthian Eagles

 0:15

2017-05-07 15:00

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

Pannonia Eagles

 0:13

2017-05-07 15:00

Graz Giants2

Pinzgau Devils

47:13 

Week 4

2017-05-20 15:00

Pannonia Eagles

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

44:7 

2017-05-20 18:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Mostviertel Bastards

 36:20

2017-05-21 14:15

Carinthian Eagles

AFC Hurricanes

 43:12

2017-05-21 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Graz Giants2

6:38 

Week 5

2017-06-03 15:00

Pannonia Eagles

Mostviertel Bastards

 42:0

2017-06-04 14:15

Carinthian Eagles

Graz Giants2

21:48 

2017-06-11 15:00

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

Weinviertel Spartans

31:45

2017-06-04 15:00

AFC Hurricanes

Pinzgau Devils

20:13 

Week 6

2017-06-17 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Carinthian Eagles

 13:27

2017-06-17 18:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Pannonia Eagles

27:12 

2017-06-18 14:00

Mostviertel Bastards

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

12:14 

2017-06-18 16:00

Graz Giants2

AFC Hurricanes

20:14

Play Off

2017-07-08 17:30

Pannonia Eagles

Carinthian Eagles

41:6 

2017-07-08 15:00

Graz Giants2

Weinviertel Spartans

25:10 

CHALLENGE BOWL XIV

2017-07-22 16:30

Pannonia Eagles

Graz Giants2

40:30 

*strafverifiziert

Tabelle Division 3 2017

CONFERENCE A

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1.

Projekt Spielberg Graz Giants2

5

1

0.833

219

93

2.

Carinthian Eagles Villach

5

1

0.833

146

104

3.

AFC Hurricanes

1

5

0.167

68

153

4.

Pinzgaus Celtics

1

5

0.167

72

155

CONFERENCE B

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1.

Pannonia Eagles

5

1

0.833

175

52

2.

Weinviertel Spartans

4

2

0.667

173

151

3.

Mostviertel Bastards

2

4

0.333

92

150

4.

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

1

5

0.167

71

158

**Im Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Im Playoff


Spielplan Division 3 2016

Date

Heim

Gast

Score

Week 1

2016-04-02 17:00

Vienna Knights2

Mödling Rangers2

19:20

Week 2

2016-04-16 10:00

Mödling Rangers2

Mostviertel Bastards

31:21 

2016-04-16 15:00

Gmunden Rams

Salzburg Ducks

 3:49

2016-04-17 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Graz Giants2

20:33

2016-04-17 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

34:17

Week 3

2016-04-24 14:00

Mostviertel Bastards

Weinviertel Spartans

28:14 

2016-04-24 15:00

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

Vienna Knights2

 2:30

Week 4

2016-05-06 18:00

Mödling Rangers2

Weinviertel Spartans

 55:26

2016-05-07 18:00

Vienna Knights2

Mostviertel Bastards

38:14

2016-05-08 14:00

Salzburg Ducks

Pinzgau Devils

 55:0

2016-05-08 15:00

Graz Giants2

Gmunden Rams

22:24

Week 5

2016-05-15 15:00

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

Mödling Rangers2

6:41

Week 6

2016-05-28 15:00

Gmunden Rams

Pinzgau Devils

8:6 

2016-05-29 14:00

Mostviertel Bastards

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

39:0 

2016-05-29 14:00

Salzburg Ducks

Graz Giants2

19:14 

2016-05-29 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Vienna Knights2

13:41

Week 7

2016-06-10 18:00

Mödling Rangers2

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

 35:7

2016-06-11 15:00

Graz Giants2

Salzburg Ducks

7:37

2016-06-11 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Gmunden Rams

12:0

Week 8

2016-06-18 14:00

Mostviertel Bastards

Vienna Knights2

 14:42

2016-06-18 15:00

Graz Giants2

Pinzgau Devils

 35:0*

2016-06-19 14:00

Salzburg Ducks

Gmunden Rams

 42:0

2016-06-19 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Mödling Rangers2

 7:35

Week 9

2016-07-02 15:00

Gmunden Rams

Graz Giants2

 14:7

2016-07-02 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Salzburg Ducks

0:13

2016-07-03 15:00

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

Mostviertel Bastards

 15:21

2016-07-03 15:00

Vienna Knights2

Weinviertel Spartans

 41:12

Play Off

2016-07-16 13:30

Salzburg Ducks

Vienna Knights2

 14:17

2016-07-17 16:00

Mödling Rangers2

Gmunden Rams

45:14

CHALLENGE BOWL XIII

2016-07-30 15:00

Mödling Rangers2

Vienna Knights2

 0:31

*strafverifiziert

Tabelle Division 3 2016

CONFERENCE A

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1.

Mödling Rangers2**

6

0

1.000

217

86

2.

Vienna Knights2*

5

1

0.833

211

75

3.

Mostviertel Bastards

3

3

0.500

133

14ß

4.

Weinviertel Spartans

1

5

0.167

106

217

5.

Asperhofen Blue Hawks

0

6

0.000

47

196

CONFERENCE B

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1.

Salzburg Ducks**

6

0

1.000

177

24

2.

Gmunden Rams*

3

3

0.500

49

120

3.

Graz Giants2

2

4

0.333

118

114

4.

Pinzgau Devils

1

5

0.167

38

124

**Im Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Im Playoff


Spielplan Division 3 2015

Date

Heim

Gast

Score

Week 1

2015-03-28 14:00

Graz Giants2

Carinthian Lions

    6:76 

2015-03-28 15:00

Mödling Rangers2

Weinviertel Spartans

  36:21 

2015-03-28 18:00

Vienna Knights

Danube Dragons2

 27:17

2015-03-29 15:00

Gmundner Rams

Pinzgau Devils

24:7

Week 2

2015-04-04 15:00

Gmundner Rams

Graz Giants2

 23:33

2015-04-04 15:00

Carinthian Lions

Pinzgau Devils

88:0

2015-04-05 16:00

Danube Dragons2

Mödling Rangers2

 64:12

2015-04-05 18:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Vienna Knights

0:49 

Week 3

2015-04-18 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Gmundner Rams

    6:39

2015-04-18 15:00

Danube Dragons2

Vienna Knights

  20:24

2015-04-19 15:00

Carinthian Lions

Graz Giants2

63:9

2015-04-19 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Mödling Rangers2

   32:21 

Week 4

2015-04-24 19:00

Vienna Knights

Weinviertel Spartans

69:6

2015-04-26 15:00

Graz Giants2

Gmundner Rams

  21:29

2015-04-26 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Carinthian Lions

    6:43

2015-04-26 16:00

Mödling Rangers2

Danube Dragons2

     7:55

Week 5

2015-05-09 16:00

Graz Giants 2

Pinzgau Devils

20:6 

2015-05-09 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Danube Dragons2

 20:28

2015-05-09 16:00

Carinthian Lions

Gmundner Rams

 55:0

2015-05-10 18:00

Vienna Knights

Mödling Rangers2

68:0 

Week 6

2015-05-23 15:00

Pinzgau Devils

Graz Giants2

6:45

2015-05-23 15:00

Gmundner Rams

Carinthian Lions

   0:55

2015-05-24 15:00

Danube Dragons2

Weinviertel Spartans

 10:15

2015-05-25 16:00

Mödling Rangers2

Vienna Knights

   0:35

Play Off

2015-06-06 18:00

Vienna Knights

Graz Giants2

 73:0

2015-06-07 16:00

Carinthian Lions

 Danube Dragons2

   27:30 

CHALLENGE BOWL XII

2015-06-21 17:00

Danube Dragons2

 Vienna Knights

 14:56

Tabelle Division 3 2015

CONFERENCE A

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1

Carinthian Lions**

6

0

1.000

231

21

2

Graz Giants2*

3

3

0.500

130

149

3

Gmundner Rams

3

3

0.500

115

137

4

Pinzgau Devils

0

6

0.000

31

200

CONFERENCE B

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1

Vienna Knights**

6

0

1.000

197

43

2

Danube Dragons2*

3

3

0.500

164

105

3

Weinviertel Spartans

2

4

0.333

94

171

4

Mödling Rangers2

1

6

0.200

76

212

**Im Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Im Playoff


Spielplan Division 3 2014

Datum

Heim

Gast

Score

Conference A/B

Week 1

2014-04-06 19:00

Vienna Warlords2

Vienna Knights2

6:35

Week 2

2014-04-12 14:00

Danube Dragons2

Docler Wolves

0:27

2014-04-12 15:00

Carnuntum Legionaries

Weinviertel Spartans

0:15

2014-04-12 17:00

AFC Rangers2

Vienna Knights2

7:20

Week 3

2014-04-27 15:00

Docler Wolves Budapest

AFC Rangers2

44:14

Week 4

2014-05-04 15:00

Vienna Warlords2

Docler Wolves Budapest

16:47

2014-05-04 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Danube Dragons2

10:27

2014-05-04 18:00

Vienna Knights2

Carnuntum Legionaries

22:0

Week 5

2014-05-09 19:00

AFC Rangers2

Danube Dragons2

6:23

Week 6

2014-05-24 17:00

AFC Rangers2

Vienna Warlords2

36:3

2014-05-25 11:30

Danube Dragons2

Carnuntum Legionaries

25:12

2014-05-25 15:00

Docler Wolves Budapest

Weinviertel Spartans

47:6

Week 7

2014-05-31 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Vienna Warlords2

41:0

2014-05-31 16:00

Carnuntum Legionaries

AFC Rangers2

0:14

2014-06-01 15:00

Vienna Knights2

Docler Wolves Budapest

21:20

Week 8

2014-06-09 15:00

Vienna Warlords2

Danube Dragons2

 18:55

2014-06-09 16:00

Vienna Knights2

Weinviertel Spartans

42:7

2014-06-09 16:00

Docler Wolves Budapest

Carnuntum Legionaries

61:13

Week 9

2014-06-22 10:00

Danube Dragons2

Vienna Knights2

7:20

2014-06-22 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

AFC Rangers2

22:3

2014-06-22 16:00

Carnuntum Legionaries

Vienna Warlords2

42:6

Conference C/D

Week 2

2014-04-12 16:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Pongau Ravens

35:7

2014-04-13 13:00

Eagles Villach

Styrian Hurricanes

0:35

2014-04-13 14:00

Graz Giants2

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

17:48

2014-04-13 15:00

Gmundner Rams

Telfs Patriots

0:27

Week 3

2014-04-26 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

Graz Giants2

14:28

2014-04-26 15:00

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

Eagles Villach

43:0

Week 4

2014-05-03 14:00

Graz Giants2

Eagles Villach

49:0

2014-05-03 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

10:33

2014-05-03 15:00

Telfs Patriots

AFC Pinzgau Devils

36:0

2014-05-04 13:00

Pongau Ravens

Gmundner Rams

0:21

Week 5

2014-05-10 15:00

Gmundner Rams

AFC Pinzgau Devils

18:13

2014-05-10 15:00

Telfs Patriots

Pongau Ravens

48:0

Week 6

2014-05-24 15:00

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

Styrian Hurricanes

60:7

2014-05-24 15:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Gmundner Rams

13:7

2014-05-25 00:00

Eagles Villach

Graz Giants2

12:51

2014-05-25 13:00

Pongau Ravens

Telfs Patriots

13:42

Week 7

2014-05-31 14:00

Pongau Ravens

AFC Pinzgau Devils

0:35

2014-05-31 15:00

Telfs Patriots

Gmundner Rams

49:0

2014-06-01 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

Eagles Villach

17:6

2014-06-01 15:00

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

Graz Giants2

27:30

Week 8

2014-06-15 14:00

Eagles Villach

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

 0:43

2014-06-08 15:00

Gmundner Rams

Pongau Ravens

 54:12

2014-06-08 15:00

Graz Giants2

Styrian Hurricanes

23:0

2014-06-09 15:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Telfs Patriots

 7:41

Play Off

2014-07-05 18:00

Vienna Knights2

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

14:28

2014-07-06 16:00

Telfs Patriots

Docler Wolves

9:35

CHALLENGE BOWL XI

2014-07-19 16:30

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

Docler Wolves Budapest

14:41

Tabelle Division 3 2014

CONFERENCE A/B

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1

Vienna Knights2**

6

0

1.000

160

47

2

Docler Budapest Wolves*

5

1

0.833

227

70

3

Danube Dragons2

4

2

0.667

135

93

4

Weinviertel Spartans

3

3

0.500

95

113

5

Rangers Mödling2

2

4

0.333

80

112

6

Carnuntum Legionaries

1

5

0.167

66

130

7

Vienna Warlords2

0

6

0.000

49

247

CONFERENCE C/D

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1

Telfs Patriots**

6

0

1.000

215

20

2

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld*

5

1

0.833

220

164

3

Graz Giants2

5

1

0.833

185

64

4

Pinzgau Devils

3

3

0.500

103

108

5

Gmundner Rams

3

3

0.500

93

100

6

GRAWE Styrian Hurricanes

2

4

0.333

83

132

7

Pongau Ravens

0

6

0.000

32

215

8

Carinthian Eagles

0

6

0.000

18

204

**Im Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Im Playoff


Spielplan Division 3 2013

Datum

Heim

Gast

Score

Conference A & B

Week 1

2013-04-20 11:00

Vienna Knights2

Carnuntum Legionaries

26:10

2013-04-20 19:00

Danube Dragons2

Vienna Warlords

7:21

2013-04-21 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

AFC Rangers2

7:44

Week 2

2013-04-27 13:00

Carnuntum Legionaries

Weinviertel Spartans

32:14

2013-04-28 14:00

Vienna Warlords

Vienna Knights2

9:6

2013-04-28 18:00

AFC Rangers2

Danube Dragons2

0:9

Week 3

2013-05-11 14:00

Danube Dragons2

Weinviertel Spartans

28:6

2013-05-12 14:00

Vienna Warlords

AFC Rangers2

42:0

2013-05-12 15:00

Carnuntum Legionaries

Vienna Knights2

0:4

Week 4

2013-05-19 15:00

Vienna Knights2

Vienna Warlords

7:14

2013-05-19 15:00

AFC Rangers2

Carnuntum Legionaries

16:13

2013-05-19 15:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Danube Dragons2

13:41

Week 5

2013-05-25 14:00

Vienna Warlords

Carnuntum Legionaries

31:0

2013-05-25 18:00

Vienna Knights2

Danube Dragons2

12:13

2013-05-26 15:00

AFC Rangers2

Weinviertel Spartans

33:7

Week 6

2013-06-08 15:00

Carnuntum Legionaries

Vienna Warlords

0:42

2013-06-09 16:00

Weinviertel Spartans

Vienna Knights2

13:18

2013-06-09 18:00

Danube Dragons2

AFC Rangers2

3:0

Conference C & D

Week 1

2013-04-20 15:30

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

AFC Pinzgau Devils

42:0

2013-04-21 14:00

Gmundner Rams

Telfs Patriots

31:7

2013-04-21 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

JCL Giants Graz2

10:30

Week 2

2013-04-28 14:00

JCL Giants Graz2

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

21:49

2013-04-28 15:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Gmundner Rams

23:18

2013-04-28 15:00

Telfs Patriots

Styrian Hurricanes

8:7

Week 3

2013-05-11 15:30

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

Styrian Hurricanes

52:0

2013-05-12 15:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

JCL Giants Graz2

9:28

2013-05-12 15:00

Telfs Patriots

Gmundner Rams

21:24

Week 4

2013-05-20 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

0:40

2013-05-19 15:00

JCL Giants Graz2

Telfs Patriots

35:6

2013-05-19 15:00

Gmundner Rams

AFC Pinzgau Devils

14:13

Week 5

2013-05-26 15:00

Gmundner Rams

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

13:56

2013-05-26 15:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Telfs Patriots

13:18

2013-05-26 15:00

JCL Giants Graz2

Styrian Hurricanes

38:0

Week 6

2013-06-08 16:30

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

JCL Giants Graz2

34:14

2013-06-09 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

Gmundner Rams

23:41

2013-06-09 16:00

Telfs Patriots

AFC Pinzgau Devils

10:6

Play Off

2013-06-22 14:00

Vienna Warlords

JCL Giants Graz2

46:20

2013-06-23 16:00

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld

Danube Dragons2

19:20

CHALLENGE BOWL X

2013-07-07 14:00

Vienna Warlords

Danube Dragons2

15:6

Tabelle Division 3 2013

CONFERENCE A/B

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1

Vienna Warlords**

6

0

1.000

145

20

2

Danube Dragons2*

5

1

.833

101

52

3

AFC Rangers2

3

3

.500

91

74

4

Vienna Knights2

3

3

.400

73

59

5

Carnuntum Legionaries

1

5

.167

55

126

6

Weinviertel Spartans

0

6

.000

60

194

CONFERENCE C/D

Rank

Team

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

1

Atlas Raptors Fürstenfeld*

6

0

1.000

236

48

2

JCL Giants Graz2*

4

2

.667

163

108

3

Gmundner Rams

4

2

.667

141

135

4

Telfs Patriots

3

3

.500

70

116

5

Pinzgau Devils

1

5

.167

64

123

6

AFC Hurricanes

0

6

.000

40

184

**Im Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Im Playoff


Spielplan Division 3 2012

Date

Home

Away

Score

Conference A

Week 1

2012-04-01 15:00

Vienna Knights²

JCL Giants Graz²

0:14

2012-04-01 16:00

Kornmesser Rangers²

Styrian Hurricanes

13:10

Week 2

2012-04-07 18:00

Kornmesser Rangers²

Vienna Knights²

19:20

2012-04-08 14:00

JCL Giants Graz²

Styrian Hurricanes

20:0

Week 3

2012-04-22 15:00

JCL Giants Graz²

Vienna Knights²

7:0

2012-05-28 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

Kornmesser Rangers²

0:31

Week 4

2012-04-28 18:00

Vienna Knights²

Kornmesser Rangers²

16:2

2012-04-29 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

JCL Giants Graz²

9:27

Week 5

2012-05-13 15:00

JCL Giants Graz²

Kornmesser Rangers²

50:12

2012-05-13 15:00

Vienna Knights²

Styrian Hurricanes

30:7

Week 6

2012-05-19 15:00

Styrian Hurricanes

Vienna Knights²

7:28

2012-05-20 16:00

Kornmesser Rangers²

JCL Giants Graz²

18:33

Conference B

Week 1

2012-03-31 14:00

Vienna Warlords

Telfs Patriots

28:7

2012-03-31 16:00

Gmundner Rams

AFC Pinzgau Devils

47:21

Week 2

2012-04-07 15:00

Telfs Patriots

Gmundner Rams

21:34

2012-04-08 14:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Vienna Warlords

7:62

Week 3

2012-04-21 16:00

Gmundner Rams

Vienna Warlords

16:41

2012-04-22 00:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Telfs Patriots

8:11

Week 4

2012-04-28 14:00

Vienna Warlords

Gmundner Rams

49:13

2012-04-28 15:00

Telfs Patriots

AFC Pinzgau Devils

12:26

Week 5

2012-05-12 14:00

Vienna Warlords

AFC Pinzgau Devils

42:0

2012-05-12 16:00

Gmundner Rams

Telfs Patriots

35:0*

Week 6

2012-05-19 15:00

Telfs Patriots

Vienna Warlords

7:40

2012-05-19 15:00

AFC Pinzgau Devils

Gmundner Rams

8:13

Interconference

PlayOff

2012-06-03 14:00

Vienna Warlords

Vienna Knights²

13:16

2012-06-03 16:00

JCL Giants Graz²

Gmundner Rams

41:12

Challenge Bowl IX

2012-06-16 14:00

Vienna Knights²

JCL Giants Graz²

8:6

Relegation D2/D3

 2012-06-24 00:00

*strafverifiziert

Tabelle Division 3 2012

Rank

Win

Loss

%

P35+

P35-

Conference A

1

JCL Giants Graz²**

6

0

1.000

148

39

2

Vienna Knights²*

4

2

.667

94

56

3

Kornmesser Rangers²

2

4

.333

95

126

4

Styrian Hurricanes

0

6

.000

33

149

Conference B

1

Vienna Warlords**

6

0

1.000

234

50

2

Gmundner Rams*

4

2

.667

158

139

3

Pinzgau Devils^

1

5

.167

70

160

4

Telfs Patriots

1

5

.167

58

171

**Playoff mit Heimrecht
* Playoff