Week 17

Relegation
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
SSH vs. TIT
0:7
0:7
0:0
0:7
0:21
11. Juli 09 | 18:00
Sportstadion | Traun

EUROBOWL XXIII
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
RAI vs. FLA
:
:
:
:
:
11. Juli 09 | 20:00
Tivoli | Innsbruck

Silver Bowl XII
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
BUL vs. INV
7:0
13:7
6:7
0:13
26:27
11. Juli 09 | 16:00
ASV Itzling | Salzburg

Week 16

Division 1 Halbfinale
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
GLA vs. INV
3:7
0:14
6:7
0:9
9:37
05. Juli 09 | 15:00
Sportplatz | Kemeten

Challenge Bowl
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
BEA vs. THU
10:0
7:0
0:0
13:0
30:0
04. Juli 09 | 18:00
USZ Rosenhain | Graz

Ladies Bowl X
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
VIK vs. WOL
8:6
34:20
0:6
28:18
70:50
05. Juli 09 | 16:00
Ravelinstraße | Wien

Iron Bowl II
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
TIT vs. KNI
7:7
6:7
0:6
7:0
20:20
OT 26:20
04. Juli 09 | 18:00
Ravelinstraße | Wien


Week 15

Division 1 Halbfinale
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
BUL vs. SSH
7:6
28:0
14:0
7:6
56:12
27. Juni 09 | 16:00
ASKÖ Gnigl | Salzburg

AFL Halbfinale
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
RAI vs. VIK
7:0
14:0
0:2
0:20
21:22
27. Juni 09 | 17:00
Tivoli | Innsbruck

AFL Halbfinale
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
GIA vs. DRA
0:0
14:0
14:21
7:7
35:28
28. Juni 09 | 16:00
Stadion Eggenberg | Graz


Week 14

Ladies
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
VIK vs. WID
8:0
18:6
12:14
12:0
50:20
20. Juni 09 | 16:00
Ravelinstraße | Wien


Challenge Bowl Playoff
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
BEA vs. HAM
23:0
16:0
0:0
0:3
18:3
21. Juni 09 | 14:00
Steirrischer Fußballverbandsplatz | Graz

Challenge Bowl Playoff
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
RAM v. THU
6:6
8:14
0:0
0:6
14:26
21. Juni 09 | 16:00
Voralpenstadion | Gmunden

Iron Bowl Playoff
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
RAI2 vs. KNI
10:7
14:14
0:0
5:9
29:30
20. Juni 09 | 15:00
Tivoli W1 | Innsbruck

Iron Bowl Playoff
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
TIT vs. RLI
6:7
12:0
14:0
7:0
39:7
20. Juni 09 | 15:00
Sportanlage | Mödling

Wild Card Round
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
DRA vs. LIO
0:6
14:8
13:7
14:14
41:35
20. Juni 09 | 15:00
Rattenfängerstadion | Korneuburg

Wild Card Round
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
DEV vs. VIK
0:0
6:10
0:7
8:0
14:17
21. Juni 09 | 17:00
Herrenriedstadion | Hohenems

Week 13

EFL
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
FLA vs. GIA
6:7
16:14
0:0
13:12
35:33
13. Juni 09 | 18:00
Stade de Marville | La Courneuve

EFL
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
RAI vs. BUT
14:7
7:0
3:0
6:0
31:13
13. Juni 09 | 19:45
Tivoli | Innsbruck

Division1
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
SSH vs. INV
0:6
12:22
0:0
0:6
12:34
13. Juni 09 | 17:00
Sportstadion | Traun

Division1
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
BUL vs. GLA
14:0
21:0
0:7
6:0
41:7
14. Juni 09 | 14:00
ASKÖ Gnigl | Salzburg


Week 12

Division 2
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
RAM vs. PAT
16:0
14:0
8:0
16:0
54:0
06. Juni 09 | 15:00
Voralpenstadion | Gmunden

Division 2
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
HAM vs. RAI2
6:0
6:16
0:0
16:14
28:30
07. Juni 09 | 17:00
Sportzentrum | Schwaz

Division 2
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
TIT vs. GIA2
7:0
0:6
0:0
28:0
35:6
06. Juni 09 | 15:00
Schulsportzentrum | Mödling

Division 2
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
THU vs. KNI
3:6
0:7
0:0
0:7
3:20
06. Juni 09 | 17:00
Umdaschstadion | Amstetten

Twilight Zone
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
INV vs. LIO
0:14
21:0
3:6
12:7
36:27
06. Juni 09 | 15:00
Ottakringer Field | St. Pölten

Twilight Zone
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
DEV vs. BUL
14:0
7:0
6:0
8:0
35:0
07. Juni 09 | 14:00
Herrenriedstadion | Hohenems

Division 1
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
GLA vs. SSH
7:0
0:0
6:7
7:0
20:7
07. Juni 09 | 14:00
Sportplatz | Rudersdorf

AFL
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
RAI vs. DRA
7:14
14:7
14:0
13:12
48:33
 06. Juni 09 | 17:00
 Tivoli | Innsbruck

AFL
1.QT
2.QT
3.QT
4.QT
TOTAL
VIK vs. GIA
7:7
7:10
7:0
10:0
31:17
 07. Juni 09 | 15:00
 Stadion Hohe Warte | Wien

Hinterlasse einen Kommentar

avatar
  Abonnieren  
Benachrichtige mich bei